Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
Friendlies
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1323)
- Basketball (189)
- Tennis (246)
- Table Tennis (70)
- Ice Hockey (174)
- Volleyball (9)
- Handball (79)
- Baseball (12)
- American Football (84)
- Cricket (17)
- Darts (14)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (7)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Water Polo (8)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Cycling (32)
- Boxing (29)
- Rugby League (3)
- Counter-Strike (54)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Floorball (8)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
SunderlandBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
SunderlandBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESTorreense - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFC Salzburg - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AZ AlkmaarBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AZ AlkmaarBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESHapoel Be`er Sheva - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESReal Sociedad - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLech Poznan - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESAC Omonia Nicosia - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
FerencvarosiBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
FerencvarosiBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESViktoria Plzen - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Jagiellonia BialystokBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
Jagiellonia BialystokBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESArarat Armenia - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESSturm Graz - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESBesiktas - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
JuventusBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCelta Vigo - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
BenficaBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
BenficaBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCeltic - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESOFI Crete - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESLevski Sofia - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Dinamo ZagrebBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
Dinamo ZagrebBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESAnderlecht - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Europe, UEFA Europa LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.65
4.85
1.42
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
3.90
3.85
1.82
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
1.29
5.60
9.40
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.80
1.90
15 Oct 16:45
2.30
3.50
2.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
4.60
4.35
1.63
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.50
2.45
15 Oct 16:45
2.15
3.60
3.10
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
15 Oct 16:45
2.40
3.35
2.85
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 19:00
1.87
3.80
3.70
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 19:00
1.38
4.90
7.50
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.85
1.85
15 Oct 19:00
3.45
3.50
2.05
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
15 Oct 19:00
1.18
7.40
13.00
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 19:00
1.90
3.90
3.50
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
15 Oct 19:00
1.25
5.80
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
15 Oct 19:00
1.32
5.40
8.90
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 19:00
1.85
3.65
4.00
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.70
2.05
15 Oct 19:00
1.85
3.70
3.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.67
2.10
15 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake35 KčOdds2290.55Winnings80169.54 KčAlbania Albania - San Marino1.03Both teams to score - NO Albania - San Marino1.32Germany (U-21) Germany (U-21) - Georgia (U-21)1.08Both teams to score - YES Germany (U-21) - Georgia (U-21)2.1Azerbaijan (U-21) Azerbaijan (U-21) - Gibraltar (U-21)1.13Total OVER 2.5Azerbaijan (U-21) - Gibraltar (U-21)1.32Cyprus (U-21) Cyprus (U-21) - San Marino (U-21)1.01Both teams to score - NO Cyprus (U-21) - San Marino (U-21)1.221X France (U-21) - Switzerland (U-21)1.14Both teams to score - YES France (U-21) - Switzerland (U-21)1.57Total OVER 1.5France (U-21) - Switzerland (U-21)1.13Spain (U-21) Spain (U-21) - Romania (U-21)1.06Both teams to score - YES Spain (U-21) - Romania (U-21)2.651X Portugal (U-21) - Czech Republic (U-21)1.071X Denmark (U-21) - Belgium (U-21)1.421X Norway (U-21) - Israel (U-21)1.13Both teams to score - YES Norway (U-21) - Israel (U-21)1.751X Turkey (U-21) - Hungary (U-21)1.07Both teams to score - YES Turkey (U-21) - Hungary (U-21)1.85Total OVER 1.5Turkey (U-21) - Hungary (U-21)1.18X2 Croatia - Spain1.01Both teams to score - YES Croatia - Spain1.8Total OVER 1.5Croatia - Spain1.111X Scotland - Slovenia1.15Both teams to score - YES Portugal (U-21) - Czech Republic (U-21)1.9Both teams to score - YES Denmark (U-21) - Belgium (U-21)1.9England England - Czechia1.1Switzerland Switzerland - North Macedonia1.11X Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands1.28
- Stake10 €Odds5458.68Winnings54586.86 €Croatia Croatia - Spain10.25Slovenia Scotland - Slovenia5.1X Estonia - Iceland4X Belarus - Finland3.25X Luxembourg - Bulgaria3.151st half Switzerland handicap -1.5Switzerland - North Macedonia2.55
- Stake5000 FtOdds1.6Winnings8028 FtSpain total OVER 1.5Croatia - Spain1.25England total OVER 1.5England - Czechia1.13Switzerland total OVER 1.5Switzerland - North Macedonia1.13
- Stake25 €Odds285.49Winnings7137.37 €X Kazakhstan - Faroe Islands2.95Luxembourg Luxembourg - Bulgaria2.2Belarus Belarus - Finland4.15X Estonia - Iceland41st half England handicap -1.5England - Czechia2.65
- Stake25 €Odds220.29Winnings5507.38 €X Scotland - Slovenia3.55Finland Belarus - Finland1.97X Luxembourg - Bulgaria3.151st half Spain handicap -2.5Croatia - Spain10