Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
Friendlies
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1419)
- Basketball (202)
- Tennis (149)
- Table Tennis (110)
- Ice Hockey (134)
- Volleyball (17)
- Handball (49)
- Baseball (3)
- American Football (42)
- Cricket (43)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (7)
- Rugby Union (3)
- Formula 1 (13)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (3)
- Boxing (35)
- Rugby League (5)
- Counter-Strike (24)
- League of Legends (6)
- Martial Arts (10)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (22)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (1)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
Ligue 111 Oct•18:45Troyesvs.MarseilleMarseilleAmine Gouiri - player will score a goal
- 11 Oct 13:00
NiceBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Nice2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESStrasbourg - 11 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Elye Wahi - player will score a goalNice - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - NiceTotal OVER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 9.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 13:00
Shots on target total OVER 9.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Rennes2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESAuxerre - 11 Oct 15:15
Total OVER 3.5Esteban Lepaul - player will score a goalRennes - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - RennesTotal OVER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 10.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 15:15
Shots on target total OVER 9.5Corners total OVER 10.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTroyes - 11 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Amine Gouiri - player will score a goalMarseille - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - NOMost Corners - MarseilleTotal OVER 1.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 8.5Shots on target total OVER 9.5 - 11 Oct 18:45
Shots on target total OVER 9.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Toulouse2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESLe Mans - 17 Oct 15:15
PSGBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 15:15
PSGBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5PSG2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESStrasbourg - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESStade Brest - 17 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 18:45
LensBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lens2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTroyes - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
1st half total OVER 0.5Marseille2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YESAngers - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Paris FC2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESRennes - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Le Havre2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESAuxerre - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
1st half total OVER 0.5Monaco2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YESLorient - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
1st half total OVER 0.5Lyon2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESNice - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:00
NiceMost Corners - NiceMost Yellow cards - Nice - 11 Oct 15:15
RennesTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:15
1st half result - Rennes2nd half result - RennesEsteban Lepaul - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 18:45
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 18:45
1st half result - Marseille2nd half result - MarseilleAmine Gouiri - player will score a goal in both halves - 11 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 11 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 16 Oct 18:45
ToulouseTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 16 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 15:15
PSGTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 18:45
LilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 18:45
LensTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 13:00
MarseilleTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 13:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 13:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
Paris FCTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
Le HavreTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 15:15
MonacoTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 15:15
Total UNDER 2.51X - 18 Oct 15:15
Both teams to score - YES12 - 18 Oct 18:45
LyonTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 18 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 18 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YES12
France, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.70
3.00
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
11 Oct 13:00
1.46
5.10
6.85
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.63
2.15
11 Oct 15:15
3.75
3.90
1.97
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.53
2.35
11 Oct 18:45
3.15
3.45
2.25
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
16 Oct 18:45
6.45
5.25
1.40
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.45
2.55
17 Oct 15:15
4.10
3.85
1.80
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.55
2.30
17 Oct 18:45
1.65
4.00
4.80
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.70
2.05
17 Oct 18:45
3.00
3.60
2.15
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
18 Oct 13:00
2.25
3.30
3.15
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
18 Oct 15:15
2.40
3.35
2.85
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.67
2.10
18 Oct 15:15
3.60
3.50
2.00
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.70
2.05
18 Oct 15:15
1.65
3.90
5.00
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.72
2.00
18 Oct 18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake400 KčOdds32.92Winnings13170.96 KčTotal OVER 4.5Sparta Prague - Vitkovice Ridera1.47Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov HC1.72Liberec HC Ceske Budejovice - Liberec1.7Mauntfild GK (3 way) Mauntfild GK - Olomouc1.53Total OVER 4.5Karlovy Vary - Rytiri Kladno HC1.72HC Plzen HC Kometa Brno - HC Plzen2.05Total OVER 4.5Pardubice - Ocelari Trinec HC1.42
- Stake2000 KčOdds2.9Winnings5807.6 KčJakub Mensik Francisco Cerundolo - Jakub Mensik1.63Alex De Minaur Alex De Minaur - Rei Sakamoto1.37Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov - Adrian Mannarino1.3
- Stake271.93 €Odds7.16Winnings1949.71 €1X Atletico Madrid - Manchester United1.28Barcelona -1.5Galatasaray - Barcelona1.7Arsenal Arsenal - Lille1.25Aston Villa Aston Villa - Fenerbahce1.67X2 Manchester City - PSG1.57
- Stake200 €Odds4.3Winnings861.96 €Karen Khachanov sets handicap -1.5Karen Khachanov - Adrian Mannarino1.85Ben Shelton Ben Shelton - Arthur Gea1.35Alex De Minaur Alex De Minaur - Rei Sakamoto1.37Hubert Hurkacz Hubert Hurkacz - Yi Zhou1.13Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev - Quentin Halys1.11
- Stake500 KčOdds1.67Winnings835 KčBeckett Sennecke scored points total OVER 0.5Calgary Flames - Anaheim Ducks1.67