Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
MLB
Friendlies- Football (1532)
- Basketball (147)
- Tennis (121)
- Table Tennis (92)
- Ice Hockey (182)
- Volleyball (23)
- Handball (69)
- Baseball (10)
- American Football (41)
- Cricket (9)
- Darts (16)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (8)
- Rugby Union (4)
- Water Polo (2)
- Cycling (53)
- Boxing (29)
- Rugby League (2)
- Counter-Strike (41)
- League of Legends (3)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Floorball (26)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (7)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 09 Oct 18:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESWerder Bremen - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayer LeverkusenTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
Union BerlinBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5TSG Hoffenheim2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Union Berlin2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayer Leverkusen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSV Elversberg - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESMainz - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
RB LeipzigBoth teams to score - NO - 10 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5RB Leipzig2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESEintracht Frankfurt - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
FC KolnBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5FC Koln2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESBorussia Monchengladbach - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgBoth teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
SC FreiburgBoth teams to score - NO - 11 Oct 15:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SC Freiburg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - NO - 16 Oct 18:30
Eintracht FrankfurtBoth teams to score - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Eintracht Frankfurt2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Koln - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
VfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Werder BremenBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
SV ElversbergBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5VfB Stuttgart2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Werder Bremen2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5SV Elversberg2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Borussia Dortmund2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESHamburger SV - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSC Paderborn - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESFC Augsburg - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESUnion Berlin - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 13:30
MainzBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 13:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Mainz2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YESSchalke - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - NO - 17 Oct 16:30
Bayern MunichBoth teams to score - YES - 17 Oct 16:30
1st half total OVER 0.5Bayern Munich2nd half total UNDER 1.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YESRB Leipzig - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 09 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 09 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 09 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 09 Oct 18:30
1st half result - Borussia Dortmund2nd half result - Borussia DortmundSerhou Guirassy - player will score a goal in both halves - 09 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 3.5Serhou Guirassy - player will score a goalBorussia Dortmund - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 10 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 10 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 11 Oct 15:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 11 Oct 15:30
Both teams to score in 1st half - YESBoth teams to score in 2nd half - YES - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 16 Oct 18:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 16 Oct 18:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 2.51X - 17 Oct 13:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 13:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 17 Oct 16:30
Both teams to score - YES12 - 17 Oct 16:30
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Germany, BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.37
5.45
7.40
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.57
2.30
09 Oct 18:30
10.25
7.65
1.20
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.37
2.85
10 Oct 13:30
1.42
4.75
6.70
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.53
2.35
10 Oct 13:30
2.15
3.75
2.95
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.47
2.50
10 Oct 13:30
4.85
4.65
1.57
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.42
2.65
10 Oct 13:30
2.85
3.80
2.20
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
10 Oct 13:30
1.50
4.90
5.10
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.35
2.95
10 Oct 16:30
1.95
3.90
3.40
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.42
2.65
11 Oct 13:30
1.63
3.85
5.25
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.65
2.12
11 Oct 15:30
1.93
4.15
3.35
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.34
3.00
16 Oct 18:30
3.85
3.85
1.82
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.34
3.00
17 Oct 13:30
2.85
3.55
2.30
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
1.75
4.10
4.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
2.40
3.75
2.60
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
17 Oct 13:30
4.55
4.25
1.65
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.50
2.45
17 Oct 13:30
1.23
6.55
10.50
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.35
2.95
17 Oct 16:30
1.63
4.35
4.60
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.47
2.50
18 Oct 13:30
3.50
4.10
1.87
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
18 Oct 15:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake360 FtOdds3359.12Winnings1209286.22 FtTotal OVER 2.5CF Montanesa - L'Escala1.95Total OVER 2.5Cerdanyola del Valles FC - FC Martinenc1.95Total OVER 2.5CD Alaves C - Sodupe1.95Total OVER 2.5Sporting Gijon B - UP Langreo1.95Total OVER 2.5Fuenlabrada Promesas - Siello FC1.9Total OVER 2.5Cristo Atletico - Unionistas de Salamanca CF B2Total OVER 2.5Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - SD Formentera2.08Total OVER 2.5Aguilas B - Union Molinense2.02Total OVER 2.5Alhaurino - Melilla CD1.95Total OVER 2.5Huesca B - CD Belchite 972.08Total OVER 2.5CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa - Aviles Stadium1.75Total OVER 2.5Colonia Moscardo - AD Cala Pozuelo2.05
- Stake360 FtOdds2965.8Winnings1067690.88 FtTotal OVER 2.5Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Omiya Ardija1.8Total OVER 2.5SC Farense - Chaves1.9Total OVER 2.5Croatia (U-19) - Turkey (U-19)1.6Total OVER 2.5Kahramanmarasspor - Ankara Demirspor1.7Total OVER 2.5Umea FC - Husqvarna FF1.53Total OVER 2.5Backa Topola (U-19) - FK Vozdovac (U-19)1.27Total OVER 2.5Nacka Iliria - Karlslunds IF HFK1.45Total OVER 2.5Swit Skolwin 2 - Iskierka Szczecin1.32Total OVER 2.5Cracovia Krakow II - Unia Tarnow1.22Total OVER 2.5Triestina - FCN Obermais1.9Total OVER 2.5Ahrobiznes Volochysk - UCSA Tarasivka2.02Total OVER 2.5Lecco - Brescia2.15Total OVER 2.5Treviso - Giana Erminio2Total OVER 2.5Napoli - Como1.85Total OVER 2.5Hutnik Krakow 2 - Watra Bialka Tatrzanska1.37Total OVER 2.5Pogon Szczecin - Rekord Bielsko-Biala1.32Total OVER 2.5AZS Wroclaw - Czarni Sosnowiec1.27
- Stake411.36 FtOdds2449.05Winnings1007442.44 FtTotal OVER 2.5Bohemians 1905 B - FC Pisek1.42Total OVER 2.5Hradec Kralove B - Mlada Boleslav II1.52Total OVER 2.5MFK Karvina B - Fastav Zlin II1.37Total OVER 2.5SK Unicov - Polanka1.5Total OVER 2.5Chlumec - Hilinsko1.27Total OVER 2.5Petrzalka - Malzenice1.55Total OVER 2.5DAC 1904 II - Komarno B1.37Total OVER 2.5Ruzomberok B - Dukla Banska Bystrica B1.3Total OVER 2.5Brazil (U-20) - Mexico (U-20)1.65Total OVER 2.5Yokohama FC - Criacao Shinjuku2Total OVER 2.5Saint-Etienne (U-19) - Nice (U-19)1.37Total OVER 2.5Auxerre (U-19) - Annecy (U-19)1.58Total OVER 2.5FK Teplice - Neratovice-Byskovice1.45Total OVER 2.5Partizan Beograd (U-19) - Vojvodina (U-19)1.37Total OVER 2.5LKS Lomza II - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1.5Total OVER 2.5Kagoshima United - Fukushima United1.4Total OVER 2.5Rigas Futbola Skola - FK Liepaja II1.35Total OVER 2.5Faroe Islands (U-19) - UAE (U-19)1.7Total OVER 2.5Qatar (U-19) - Slovenia (U-19)1.62Total OVER 2.5Odense Q - Fortuna Hjorring1.42
- Stake20 KčOdds6891.11Winnings137822.23 KčAzerbaijan Azerbaijan - Lithuania2.25Total UNDER 2.5Azerbaijan - Lithuania1.47Austria Kosovo - Austria2.18Total UNDER 3.5Kosovo - Austria1.32Malta Malta - Andorra1.7Total UNDER 2.5Malta - Andorra1.55Portugal Portugal - Norway1.65Total OVER 2.5Portugal - Norway1.42Denmark Wales - Denmark2.02Total UNDER 3.5Wales - Denmark1.4Netherlands Netherlands - Serbia1.18Both teams to score - YES Netherlands - Serbia2.05Total OVER 2.5Netherlands - Serbia1.32Ireland Ireland - Israel2.07Total UNDER 2.5Ireland - Israel1.75Germany Greece - Germany1.88Total UNDER 3.5Greece - Germany1.45
- Stake1250 KčOdds14.07Winnings17598.12 KčTotal OVER 2.5Bohemians 1905 B - FC Pisek1.45Total OVER 2.5Admira Praha - Jiskra Domazlice1.27Total OVER 2.5Hradec Kralove B - Mlada Boleslav II1.52Total OVER 2.5FC Brno II - FK Blansko1.25Total OVER 2.5MFK Karvina B - Fastav Zlin II1.37Total OVER 2.5SK Unicov - Polanka1.5Total OVER 2.5Viktoria Plzen B - Dukla Praha B1.35Total OVER 2.5FK Teplice - Neratovice-Byskovice1.45