Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
MLB
Friendlies- Football (1631)
- Basketball (242)
- Tennis (114)
- Table Tennis (127)
- Ice Hockey (230)
- Volleyball (7)
- Handball (85)
- Baseball (8)
- American Football (146)
- Cricket (12)
- Darts (19)
- Snooker (4)
- Golf (4)
- Futsal (13)
- Rugby Union (27)
- Water Polo (5)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (8)
- Boxing (42)
- Rugby League (2)
- Counter-Strike (74)
- League of Legends (2)
- Martial Arts (17)
- Floorball (32)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (9)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 02 Oct 17:00
BesiktasBarcelona (+6.5) - 02 Oct 17:00
BesiktasTotal OVER 173.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 02 Oct 17:00
Besiktas (3 way)Total OVER 173.5 - 02 Oct 17:00
Total OVER 173.5Barcelona - 02 Oct 17:00
Barcelona (+14.5)Total UNDER 173.5 - 02 Oct 17:45
FenerbahceTotal OVER 166.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 02 Oct 17:45
FenerbahceBC Dubai (+6.5) - 02 Oct 17:45
Fenerbahce (3 way)Total OVER 166.5 - 02 Oct 17:45
Total OVER 166.5BC Dubai - 02 Oct 17:45
BC Dubai (+14.5)Total UNDER 166.5 - 02 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichTotal OVER 167.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 02 Oct 18:00
Bayern MunichPartizan (+6.5) - 02 Oct 18:00
Bayern Munich (3 way)Total OVER 167.5 - 02 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 167.5Partizan - 02 Oct 18:00
ValenciaAsvel Villeurbanne (+6.5) - 02 Oct 18:00
ValenciaTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 02 Oct 18:00
Valencia (3 way)Total OVER 172.5 - 02 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 172.5Asvel Villeurbanne - 02 Oct 18:00
Partizan (+14.5)Total UNDER 167.5 - 02 Oct 18:00
Asvel Villeurbanne (+14.5)Total UNDER 172.5 - 02 Oct 18:15
PanathinaikosTotal OVER 172.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 02 Oct 18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv (+14.5)Total UNDER 172.5 - 02 Oct 18:15
Panathinaikos (3 way)Total OVER 172.5 - 02 Oct 18:15
Total OVER 172.5Maccabi Tel Aviv - 02 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaOlimpia Milano (+6.5) - 02 Oct 18:30
BaskoniaTotal OVER 178.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 02 Oct 18:30
Baskonia (3 way)Total OVER 178.5 - 02 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 178.5Olimpia Milano - 02 Oct 17:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5 - 02 Oct 17:45
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 81.5 - 02 Oct 18:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 81.5 - 02 Oct 18:00
Halftime/Fulltime - 2/21st half total OVER 83.5 - 02 Oct 18:15
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 84.5 - 02 Oct 18:30
Halftime/Fulltime - 1/11st half total OVER 86.5
Chile, LNBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.04
8.40
(-17.5)1.85
(+17.5)1.85
154.01.85
154.01.85
01 Oct 23:00
World, FIBA AmeriCup. WomenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.29
3.35
(-7.0)1.85
(+7.0)1.85
138.51.85
138.51.85
01 Oct 23:00
Mexico, Liga ABEMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
7.80
1.05
(+16.5)1.85
(-16.5)1.85
138.51.85
138.51.85
01 Oct 23:00
Uruguay, Metro leagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.30
(-3.5)1.85
(+3.5)1.85
156.51.85
156.51.85
01 Oct 23:30
Chile, LNBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.10
1.20
(+8.5)1.85
(-8.5)1.85
154.01.85
154.01.85
01 Oct 23:30
Puerto Rico, Superior Nacional. WomenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
02 Oct 00:00
02 Oct 00:00
North America, WNBAMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.50
2.50
(-4.5)1.87
(+4.5)1.87
181.51.87
181.51.85
02 Oct 01:00
Argentina, Liga NacionalMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
163.51.85
163.51.85
02 Oct 01:00
Mexico, LNBPMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.75
1.95
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.85
171.01.85
171.01.85
02 Oct 01:15
4.10
1.20
(+8.5)1.85
(-8.5)1.85
174.51.85
174.51.85
02 Oct 01:15
Mexico, LNBPMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
176.51.85
176.51.85
02 Oct 02:00
Mexico, LNBPMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.47
2.50
(-4.5)1.85
(+4.5)1.85
172.51.85
172.51.85
02 Oct 02:05
Mexico, LNBPMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.37
2.85
(-5.5)1.85
(+5.5)1.85
173.51.85
173.51.85
02 Oct 02:30
Mexico, LNBPMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.18
4.30
(-9.0)1.85
(+9.0)1.85
164.01.85
164.01.85
02 Oct 03:00
Australia, NBLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.85
1.37
(+5.5)1.85
(-5.5)1.85
189.01.85
189.01.85
02 Oct 09:30
Japan, B LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.80
1.90
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.85
163.51.85
163.51.85
02 Oct 10:05
Japan, B LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.27
3.40
(-7.5)1.85
(+7.5)1.85
167.51.85
167.51.85
02 Oct 10:30
Australia, NBLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.05
1.70
(+2.0)1.85
(-2.0)1.85
188.01.85
188.01.85
02 Oct 11:30
Greece, A1Money Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.37
2.85
(-5.5)1.85
(+5.5)1.85
160.01.85
160.01.85
02 Oct 14:00
Georgia, A LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.60
2.20
(-3.0)1.85
(+3.0)1.85
165.51.85
165.51.85
02 Oct 14:30
Finland, KorisliigaMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.29
3.35
(-7.0)1.85
(+7.0)1.85
173.51.85
173.51.85
02 Oct 15:30
Poland, EBLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.20
1.30
(+6.5)1.85
(-6.5)1.85
164.51.85
164.51.85
02 Oct 16:00
Turkey, Super LigiMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.85
1.37
(+5.5)1.85
(-5.5)1.85
163.51.85
163.51.85
02 Oct 16:00
Croatia, Premijer ligaMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.07
6.90
(-14.5)1.85
(+14.5)1.85
161.51.85
161.51.85
02 Oct 16:00
Hungary, NB 1.AMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
169.01.85
169.01.85
02 Oct 16:00
Hungary, Division A. WomenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.01
11.00
(-25.5)1.85
(+25.5)1.85
137.01.85
137.01.85
02 Oct 16:00
Austria, OBLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
6.90
1.07
(+14.5)1.85
(-14.5)1.85
169.01.85
169.01.85
02 Oct 16:30
Denmark, BasketligaenMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.05
7.80
(-16.5)1.85
(+16.5)1.85
164.01.85
164.01.85
02 Oct 16:30
1.03
9.20
(-19.0)1.85
(+19.0)1.85
170.01.85
170.01.85
02 Oct 16:30
Hungary, NB 1.AMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.30
(-3.5)1.85
(+3.5)1.85
160.01.85
160.01.85
02 Oct 16:30
Austria, OBLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.70
2.05
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.85
167.01.85
167.01.85
02 Oct 17:00
1.42
2.65
(-5.0)1.85
(+5.0)1.85
163.51.85
163.51.85
02 Oct 17:00
1.80
1.90
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.85
169.51.85
169.51.85
02 Oct 17:00
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.70
2.15
(-2.5)1.90
(+2.5)1.90
173.01.90
173.01.90
02 Oct 17:00
Czech Republic, Liga 1Money Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.12
5.30
(-11.0)1.85
(+11.0)1.85
161.01.85
161.01.85
02 Oct 17:00
Germany, Pro AMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.47
2.50
(-4.5)1.85
(+4.5)1.85
168.51.85
168.51.85
02 Oct 17:00
2.30
1.55
(+3.5)1.85
(-3.5)1.85
171.51.85
171.51.85
02 Oct 17:00
2.30
1.55
(+3.5)1.85
(-3.5)1.85
166.51.85
166.51.85
02 Oct 17:00
Sweden, Basketligan Money Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.05
7.80
(-16.0)1.85
(+16.0)1.85
173.01.85
173.01.85
02 Oct 17:04
3.20
1.30
(+6.5)1.85
(-6.5)1.85
179.01.85
179.01.85
02 Oct 17:04
1.80
1.90
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.85
170.51.85
170.51.85
02 Oct 17:04
Czech Republic, Liga 1Money Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.70
2.05
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.85
162.51.85
162.51.85
02 Oct 17:15
Croatia, Premijer ligaMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
5.85
1.10
(+12.5)1.85
(-12.5)1.85
160.51.85
160.51.85
02 Oct 17:30
Czech Republic, Liga 1Money Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.30
3.20
(-6.5)1.85
(+6.5)1.85
158.01.85
158.01.85
02 Oct 17:30
1.95
1.75
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
148.51.85
148.51.85
02 Oct 17:30
Germany, Pro AMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
168.01.85
168.01.85
02 Oct 17:30
1.85
1.85
(+1.0)1.80
(-1.0)1.90
174.51.85
174.51.85
02 Oct 17:30
2.85
1.37
(+5.5)1.85
(-5.5)1.85
164.51.85
164.51.85
02 Oct 17:30
2.35
1.53
(+4.0)1.85
(-4.0)1.85
166.01.85
166.01.85
02 Oct 17:30
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.45
2.75
(-5.0)1.90
(+5.0)1.90
166.51.90
166.51.90
02 Oct 17:45
France, LNB Pro AMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.15
1.63
(+2.5)1.85
(-2.5)1.85
161.51.85
161.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
France, LNB Pro BMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.18
4.30
(-9.0)1.85
(+9.0)1.85
163.51.85
163.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
1.42
2.65
(-5.0)1.85
(+5.0)1.85
164.01.85
164.01.85
02 Oct 18:00
1.42
2.65
(-5.0)1.85
(+5.0)1.85
161.51.85
161.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
1.20
4.10
(-8.5)1.85
(+8.5)1.85
167.51.85
167.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
2.50
1.47
(+4.5)1.85
(-4.5)1.85
164.51.85
164.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
Germany, BundesligaMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.75
1.95
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.85
159.01.85
159.01.85
02 Oct 18:00
Croatia, Premijer ligaMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
164.51.85
164.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.45
1.55
(+4.0)1.90
(-4.0)1.90
172.01.90
172.01.90
02 Oct 18:00
1.50
2.60
(-4.5)1.90
(+4.5)1.90
167.01.90
167.01.90
02 Oct 18:00
Germany, Pro AMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.10
5.85
(-12.5)1.85
(+12.5)1.85
164.51.85
164.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
France, Nationale 1Money Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.47
2.50
(-4.5)1.85
(+4.5)1.85
154.01.85
154.01.85
02 Oct 18:00
1.35
2.95
(-6.0)1.85
(+6.0)1.85
158.51.85
158.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
1.37
2.85
(-5.5)1.85
(+5.5)1.85
162.01.85
162.01.85
02 Oct 18:00
1.75
1.95
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.85
154.01.85
154.01.85
02 Oct 18:00
Mexico, Liga ABEMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
02 Oct 18:00
Europe, BNXT LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.15
1.63
(+2.5)1.85
(-2.5)1.85
166.01.85
166.01.85
02 Oct 18:00
1.47
2.50
(-4.5)1.85
(+4.5)1.85
166.51.85
166.51.85
02 Oct 18:00
Poland, EBLMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.85
1.85
(+1.0)1.80
(-1.0)1.90
173.01.85
173.01.85
02 Oct 18:15
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.18
4.90
(-10.0)1.90
(+10.0)1.90
172.51.90
172.51.90
02 Oct 18:15
France, LNB Pro BMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.35
2.95
(-6.0)1.85
(+6.0)1.85
161.51.85
161.51.85
02 Oct 18:30
1.70
2.05
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.85
164.01.85
164.01.85
02 Oct 18:30
Spain, LEB GoldMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.60
2.20
(-3.0)1.85
(+3.0)1.85
02 Oct 18:30
Europe, Adriatic LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.10
1.20
(+8.5)1.85
(-8.5)1.85
160.01.85
160.01.85
02 Oct 18:30
England, British Basketball LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.06
7.30
(-15.0)1.85
(+15.0)1.85
163.01.85
163.01.85
02 Oct 18:30
1.14
4.90
(-10.5)1.85
(+10.5)1.85
174.51.85
174.51.85
02 Oct 18:30
1.85
1.85
(+1.0)1.80
(-1.0)1.90
170.51.85
170.51.85
02 Oct 18:30
Europe, EuroleagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.85
1.95
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.90
178.01.90
178.01.90
02 Oct 18:30
France, Nationale 1Money Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
160.01.85
160.01.85
02 Oct 18:30
1.63
2.15
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
166.01.85
166.01.85
02 Oct 18:30
1.75
1.95
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.85
150.01.85
150.01.85
02 Oct 18:30
1.47
2.50
(-4.5)1.85
(+4.5)1.85
147.51.85
147.51.85
02 Oct 18:30
Europe, BNXT LeagueMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.09
6.10
(-13.0)1.85
(+13.0)1.85
168.51.85
168.51.85
02 Oct 18:30
Spain, LEB GoldMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.17
4.40
(-9.5)1.85
(+9.5)1.85
02 Oct 18:45
Belgium, Top division 1Money Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.95
1.75
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
173.01.85
173.01.85
02 Oct 19:00
4.40
1.17
(+9.5)1.85
(-9.5)1.85
166.01.85
166.01.85
02 Oct 19:00
4.10
1.20
(+8.5)1.85
(-8.5)1.85
166.51.85
166.51.85
02 Oct 19:00
Portugal, LBPMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
5.85
1.10
(+12.5)1.85
(-12.5)1.85
170.51.85
170.51.85
02 Oct 20:15
Chile, LNBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.12
5.30
(-11.5)1.85
(+11.5)1.85
156.01.85
156.01.85
02 Oct 23:00
4.90
1.14
(+10.5)1.85
(-10.5)1.85
166.01.85
166.01.85
02 Oct 23:00
Dominican Republic, TBSMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
02 Oct 23:00
Chile, LNBMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.75
1.95
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.85
157.51.85
157.51.85
02 Oct 23:30
Colombia, Colombia LigaMoney Line
Spreads
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
02 Oct 23:30
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake489 KčOdds74.32Winnings36345.21 Kč1st half total OVER 1.5Grasshoppers - Yverdon Sport2.021st half total OVER 1.5Sparta Prague - Vysocina Jihlava1.851st half total OVER 1.5Wisla Plock - Unia Skierniewice2.21st half total OVER 1.5AGF Aarhus - Vendsyssel FF2.11st half total OVER 1.5Aarau - Young Boys2.051st half total OVER 1.5FC Salzburg - FC Blau Weiss Linz2.1
- Stake6000 FtOdds1.77Winnings10620 FtKazakhstan 3.5Kazakhstan - China1.77
- Stake400 FtOdds9.29Winnings3716.64 FtGermany Greece - Germany2.05England Croatia - England1.85Sweden Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sweden2.45
- Stake80 €Odds1.8Winnings144 €Shots Turkey total Over 10.5Belgium - Turkey1.8
- Stake14.71 €Odds2.56Winnings37.79 €Jamie Atkins Gemma Hayter - Jamie Atkins1.34Aden Kirk Aden Kirk - Gemma Hayter1.18Radek Szaganski Gemma Hayter - Radek Szaganski1.3Wiles Michael Wiles Michael - Gemma Hayter1.25