Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
MLB
Friendlies- Football (1618)
- Basketball (241)
- Tennis (139)
- Table Tennis (112)
- Ice Hockey (223)
- Volleyball (6)
- Handball (88)
- Baseball (7)
- American Football (142)
- Cricket (13)
- Darts (8)
- Snooker (4)
- Golf (4)
- Futsal (11)
- Rugby Union (27)
- Water Polo (5)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (8)
- Boxing (42)
- Rugby League (2)
- Counter-Strike (72)
- League of Legends (2)
- Martial Arts (17)
- Floorball (32)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (9)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 02 Oct 01:30
Utah Mammoth (3 way)1st period - 1 - 02 Oct 01:30
Utah Mammoth (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 02 Oct 02:00
Florida Panthers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 02 Oct 02:00
Edmonton Oilers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 02 Oct 22:30
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)1st period - 1 - 02 Oct 22:30
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 02 Oct 23:00
Carolina Hurricanes (3 way)1st period - 1 - 02 Oct 23:00
Carolina Hurricanes (3 way)Total OVER 6.5
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.72
4.60
3.75
6.01.95
6.01.85
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.90
Starts in25:28
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.95
4.50
2.00
6.01.85
6.01.95
(+1.0)1.62
(-1.0)2.30
Starts in55:28
3.70
4.85
1.72
6.52.00
6.51.80
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.90
Starts in55:28
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
4.25
4.40
1.60
5.52.20
5.51.65
(+1.0)1.95
(-1.0)1.85
02 Oct 09:00
Kazakhstan, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.32
5.40
6.10
5.51.70
5.52.00
(-2.0)1.82
(+2.0)1.87
02 Oct 09:00
Europe, Euro Hockey Tour. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
3.85
2.55
4.51.77
4.52.05
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
02 Oct 11:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.55
4.60
4.50
5.51.93
5.51.85
(-1.5)1.97
(+1.5)1.82
02 Oct 11:30
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
5.00
5.45
5.51.97
5.51.80
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.97
02 Oct 13:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.60
4.30
4.35
4.51.77
4.52.05
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.95
02 Oct 13:30
2.90
4.00
2.05
4.51.67
4.52.20
(0.0)2.25
(0.0)1.60
02 Oct 13:30
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.25
4.30
1.85
5.51.72
5.52.07
(+1.0)1.70
(-1.0)2.10
02 Oct 13:30
2.05
4.15
2.85
5.51.93
5.51.85
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
02 Oct 13:30
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.30
3.75
5.01.90
5.01.90
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.77
02 Oct 14:00
1.72
4.30
3.70
5.01.90
5.01.90
(-1.0)2.00
(+1.0)1.80
02 Oct 14:00
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
3.85
2.90
4.51.95
4.51.85
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
02 Oct 14:00
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.70
4.00
2.15
5.52.05
5.51.77
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
02 Oct 14:00
2.20
4.35
2.50
6.51.95
6.51.85
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
02 Oct 14:00
2.30
4.00
2.50
5.52.05
5.51.77
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.97
02 Oct 14:00
Kazakhstan, Pro LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.02
13.25
21.00
6.51.65
6.52.07
(-4.0)1.87
(+4.0)1.85
02 Oct 14:00
1.27
5.90
6.65
6.51.90
6.51.80
(-2.5)1.90
(+2.5)1.80
02 Oct 14:00
9.51.70
9.52.00
(-8.5)1.85
(+8.5)1.85
02 Oct 14:00
5.10
5.10
1.40
6.52.15
6.51.60
(+2.0)1.75
(-2.0)1.97
02 Oct 14:00
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.47
4.85
4.90
5.52.05
5.51.75
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.87
02 Oct 15:00
Europe, Euro Hockey Tour. WomenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
4.80
5.75
4.51.77
4.52.05
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.95
02 Oct 15:00
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
4.00
2.25
5.52.07
5.51.72
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
02 Oct 15:30
Slovakia, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.50
4.10
2.25
5.51.90
5.51.87
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
02 Oct 15:30
2.50
4.00
2.30
5.52.05
5.51.77
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.80
02 Oct 15:30
3.40
4.30
1.80
5.51.90
5.51.90
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.07
02 Oct 15:30
Finland, SM-LiigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.25
4.20
1.87
5.52.05
5.51.75
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.20
02 Oct 15:30
1.97
4.15
2.95
5.52.07
5.51.75
(0.0)1.57
(0.0)2.35
02 Oct 15:30
2.35
4.00
2.45
5.52.07
5.51.75
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.93
02 Oct 15:30
1.47
4.85
5.00
5.51.97
5.51.82
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.90
02 Oct 15:30
Finland, Mestis HockeyMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.55
4.85
4.25
6.52.00
6.51.80
(-1.5)1.95
(+1.5)1.85
02 Oct 15:30
2.25
4.20
2.50
5.51.65
5.52.20
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.97
02 Oct 15:30
2.40
4.15
2.35
5.51.67
5.52.15
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.87
02 Oct 15:30
3.45
4.50
1.75
6.52.15
6.51.70
(+1.0)1.80
(-1.0)1.97
02 Oct 15:30
Russia, VHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
3.90
2.55
4.51.75
4.52.05
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.97
02 Oct 15:30
1.67
4.15
4.10
4.51.87
4.51.90
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.82
02 Oct 15:30
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.95
4.30
1.95
5.51.65
5.52.20
(+1.0)1.63
(-1.0)2.25
02 Oct 15:30
Finland, SM Liiga U20Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.40
3.80
5.51.93
5.51.87
(-1.0)1.93
(+1.0)1.87
02 Oct 15:30
2.45
4.10
2.35
5.51.90
5.51.87
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.85
02 Oct 15:30
3.65
4.60
1.70
6.52.07
6.51.72
(+1.0)1.87
(-1.0)1.90
02 Oct 15:30
Czech Republic, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.35
3.85
5.52.15
5.51.67
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
02 Oct 16:00
1.60
4.45
4.40
4.51.70
4.52.15
(-1.0)1.82
(+1.0)1.97
02 Oct 16:00
2.50
3.90
2.30
4.51.72
4.52.10
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.82
02 Oct 16:00
1.47
4.80
5.10
5.52.20
5.51.65
(-1.5)1.90
(+1.5)1.87
02 Oct 16:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.97
4.10
3.00
5.01.97
5.01.80
(0.0)1.57
(0.0)2.35
02 Oct 16:00
2.00
4.10
2.95
5.01.82
5.01.97
(0.0)1.60
(0.0)2.30
02 Oct 16:00
Slovakia, ExtraligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.77
4.30
3.50
5.51.93
5.51.85
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
02 Oct 16:00
2.35
4.00
2.45
5.52.15
5.51.70
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.93
02 Oct 16:00
1.42
5.20
5.45
5.51.80
5.51.97
(-2.0)2.05
(+2.0)1.77
02 Oct 16:00
Russia, MHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.50
4.25
1.80
5.51.95
5.51.82
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.05
02 Oct 16:00
1.82
4.25
3.35
5.51.90
5.51.87
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.72
02 Oct 16:00
Poland, PHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.60
4.70
4.00
6.52.20
6.51.65
(-1.0)1.80
(+1.0)1.97
02 Oct 16:00
Russia, KHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.45
4.10
2.30
5.51.97
5.51.80
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
02 Oct 16:30
Finland, SM-LiigaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.00
2.50
5.52.20
5.51.65
(0.0)1.82
(0.0)1.97
02 Oct 16:30
Poland, PHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.63
4.40
4.15
5.52.05
5.51.75
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.95
02 Oct 16:30
Denmark, Metal LigaenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.65
4.00
2.20
5.52.07
5.51.75
(0.0)2.07
(0.0)1.75
02 Oct 17:00
Sweden, Hockey AllsvenskanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.35
4.00
2.45
5.52.15
5.51.70
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.93
02 Oct 17:00
3.55
4.30
1.75
5.51.97
5.51.80
(+1.0)1.77
(-1.0)2.05
02 Oct 17:00
1.55
4.65
4.55
5.51.90
5.51.90
(-1.5)1.95
(+1.5)1.82
02 Oct 17:00
2.75
4.00
2.07
5.52.10
5.51.70
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.67
02 Oct 17:00
1.60
4.50
4.30
5.52.07
5.51.75
(-1.0)1.80
(+1.0)2.00
02 Oct 17:00
4.15
4.50
1.60
5.51.87
5.51.90
(+1.0)1.97
(-1.0)1.82
02 Oct 17:00
2.70
4.00
2.15
5.52.07
5.51.75
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.70
02 Oct 17:00
Poland, PHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.70
4.40
3.70
5.51.85
5.51.95
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
02 Oct 17:00
Sweden, HockeyettanMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.12
8.00
11.00
6.51.80
6.51.90
(-3.0)1.80
(+3.0)1.87
02 Oct 17:00
1.29
5.60
6.50
5.51.67
5.52.05
(-2.0)1.75
(+2.0)1.95
02 Oct 17:00
1.23
6.00
7.45
5.51.67
5.52.05
(-2.5)1.87
(+2.5)1.80
02 Oct 17:00
1.27
5.80
7.00
5.51.70
5.52.00
(-2.5)1.95
(+2.5)1.75
02 Oct 17:00
2.60
4.00
2.10
5.51.87
5.51.80
(0.0)2.05
(0.0)1.67
02 Oct 17:00
4.00
4.45
1.57
5.51.85
5.51.85
(+1.0)1.90
(-1.0)1.77
02 Oct 17:00
4.20
4.55
1.53
5.51.72
5.51.97
(+1.5)1.75
(-1.5)1.95
02 Oct 17:00
1.72
4.25
3.45
5.51.85
5.51.85
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.72
02 Oct 17:00
02 Oct 17:00
1.45
4.80
4.75
5.51.82
5.51.87
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.87
02 Oct 17:00
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.60
4.10
2.20
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)2.07
(0.0)1.75
02 Oct 17:15
2.07
4.15
2.80
5.51.85
5.51.93
(0.0)1.65
(0.0)2.20
02 Oct 17:15
1.55
4.75
4.40
5.51.70
5.52.10
(-1.5)1.95
(+1.5)1.85
02 Oct 17:15
2.50
4.15
2.25
5.51.77
5.52.00
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
02 Oct 17:15
Germany, DEL BundesligaMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.85
4.30
3.25
5.51.80
5.52.00
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
02 Oct 17:30
2.85
4.30
2.00
5.51.70
5.52.15
(0.0)2.25
(0.0)1.60
02 Oct 17:30
2.40
4.25
2.30
5.51.67
5.52.15
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
02 Oct 17:30
1.80
4.35
3.40
5.51.82
5.51.95
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.75
02 Oct 17:30
2.55
4.25
2.15
5.51.65
5.52.20
(0.0)2.05
(0.0)1.75
02 Oct 17:30
2.70
4.30
2.10
6.52.20
6.51.67
(0.0)2.10
(0.0)1.67
02 Oct 17:30
Denmark, Metal LigaenMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.42
5.10
5.15
5.51.77
5.52.05
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)1.97
02 Oct 17:30
5.75
5.35
1.38
5.51.75
5.52.07
(+2.0)1.82
(-2.0)1.95
02 Oct 17:30
2.30
4.10
2.45
5.51.95
5.51.85
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
02 Oct 17:30
Germany, DEL 2Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.45
4.00
2.35
5.51.97
5.51.82
(0.0)1.93
(0.0)1.87
02 Oct 17:30
2.30
4.15
2.40
5.51.80
5.52.00
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.93
02 Oct 17:30
1.42
5.10
5.50
5.51.93
5.51.87
(-1.5)1.77
(+1.5)2.05
02 Oct 17:30
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
4.55
4.75
1.53
5.51.77
5.52.05
(+1.5)1.87
(-1.5)1.93
02 Oct 17:30
Switzerland, National League AMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.80
4.10
2.07
5.52.10
5.51.70
(0.0)2.20
(0.0)1.65
02 Oct 17:45
1.47
4.90
5.00
5.51.93
5.51.85
(-1.5)1.85
(+1.5)1.93
02 Oct 17:45
1.90
4.20
3.15
5.51.95
5.51.85
(-1.0)2.25
(+1.0)1.63
02 Oct 17:45
1.77
4.25
3.50
5.52.05
5.51.77
(-1.0)2.07
(+1.0)1.75
02 Oct 17:45
1.87
4.30
3.15
5.51.75
5.52.05
(-1.0)2.20
(+1.0)1.67
02 Oct 17:45
Austria, Ice Hockey LeagueMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.05
4.20
2.80
5.51.82
5.51.97
(0.0)1.63
(0.0)2.25
02 Oct 17:45
2.20
4.10
2.55
5.51.93
5.51.87
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
02 Oct 17:45
Germany, DEL 2Money Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.67
4.40
3.85
5.51.95
5.51.85
(-1.0)1.90
(+1.0)1.87
02 Oct 18:00
3.15
4.40
1.85
6.52.15
6.51.67
(+1.0)1.70
(-1.0)2.15
02 Oct 18:00
France, Ligue MagnusMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
4.20
4.60
1.60
5.51.85
5.51.95
(+1.0)2.00
(-1.0)1.80
02 Oct 18:00
5.45
5.15
1.42
5.51.82
5.51.97
(+2.0)1.75
(-2.0)2.05
02 Oct 18:00
France, Ligue MagnusMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.95
4.15
1.97
5.51.93
5.51.85
(0.0)2.30
(0.0)1.60
02 Oct 18:15
France, Ligue MagnusMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.55
4.10
2.25
5.51.87
5.51.93
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
02 Oct 18:30
1.75
4.45
3.55
5.51.70
5.52.10
(-1.0)1.97
(+1.0)1.80
02 Oct 18:30
1.45
4.90
5.10
5.51.87
5.51.93
(-1.5)1.82
(+1.5)1.95
02 Oct 18:30
Canada, QMJHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.47
4.90
4.45
6.51.75
6.51.95
(-1.5)1.80
(+1.5)1.90
02 Oct 22:00
1.82
4.25
3.10
5.51.63
5.52.10
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.63
02 Oct 22:00
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.15
4.30
2.70
6.02.00
6.01.80
(0.0)1.70
(0.0)2.15
02 Oct 22:30
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.35
4.00
2.45
5.52.00
5.51.77
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.93
02 Oct 23:00
2.50
4.00
2.30
5.52.07
5.51.75
(0.0)1.97
(0.0)1.82
02 Oct 23:00
2.35
4.15
2.40
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.87
(0.0)1.90
02 Oct 23:00
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
4.35
2.85
6.01.95
6.01.85
(0.0)1.67
(0.0)2.20
02 Oct 23:00
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.37
5.40
5.40
6.51.82
6.51.85
(-2.0)1.85
(+2.0)1.85
02 Oct 23:00
1.70
4.55
3.40
6.51.72
6.51.95
(-1.0)1.87
(+1.0)1.80
02 Oct 23:00
Canada, QMJHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
3.40
4.40
1.70
6.52.10
6.51.65
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)1.95
02 Oct 23:00
North America, AHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.30
4.00
2.50
5.52.15
5.51.67
(0.0)1.85
(0.0)1.95
02 Oct 23:05
2.07
4.10
2.80
5.51.95
5.51.85
(0.0)1.65
(0.0)2.20
02 Oct 23:05
Canada, OHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
2.07
4.35
2.50
6.51.70
6.52.00
(0.0)1.67
(0.0)2.00
02 Oct 23:05
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake489 KčOdds74.32Winnings36345.21 Kč1st half total OVER 1.5Grasshoppers - Yverdon Sport2.021st half total OVER 1.5Sparta Prague - Vysocina Jihlava1.851st half total OVER 1.5Wisla Plock - Unia Skierniewice2.21st half total OVER 1.5AGF Aarhus - Vendsyssel FF2.11st half total OVER 1.5Aarau - Young Boys2.051st half total OVER 1.5FC Salzburg - FC Blau Weiss Linz2.1
- Stake440 FtOdds74.32Winnings32703.26 Ft1st half total OVER 1.5Sparta Prague - Vysocina Jihlava1.851st half total OVER 1.5FC Salzburg - FC Blau Weiss Linz2.11st half total OVER 1.5AGF Aarhus - Vendsyssel FF2.11st half total OVER 1.5Grasshoppers - Yverdon Sport2.021st half total OVER 1.5Aarau - Young Boys2.051st half total OVER 1.5Wisla Plock - Unia Skierniewice2.2
- Stake6000 FtOdds1.77Winnings10620 FtKazakhstan 3.5Kazakhstan - China1.77
- Stake5 €Odds1685.37Winnings8426.86 €Lugano Lugano - Verona2.6Both teams to score - YES Frosinone - Benevento1.63Frosinone total OVER 1.5Frosinone - Benevento1.85Lida Volna Pinsk - Lida2.35Montenegro Latvia - Montenegro1.85CD Lugo Real Aviles CF - CD Lugo2.8Oviedo total OVER 1.5Eldense - Oviedo2.8Sweden Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sweden2.6Lugano total OVER 1.5Lugano - Verona2.25Sweden total OVER 1.5Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sweden2.25Montenegro total OVER 1.5Latvia - Montenegro2.15CD Lugo total OVER 1.5Real Aviles CF - CD Lugo2.6
- Stake400 FtOdds9.29Winnings3716.64 FtGermany Greece - Germany2.05England Croatia - England1.85Sweden Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sweden2.45